Koło Łowieckie Diana w Miliczu

|

Darz Bór!

Członkowie Koła

  1. Badyna Piotr
  2. Baran Andrzej
  3. Becker Roman
  4. Binek Zenon
  5. Błaszczyk Zygmunt
  6. Buszyński Mariusz
  7. Całujek Paweł
  8. Czerwiński Hubert
  9. Dwojak Kazimierz
  10. Dwojak Piotr
  11. Golec Krzysztof
  12. Gotter Czesław
  13. Gryczka Krzysztof
  14. Grzeszczuk Konrad
  15. Hładczuk Zbigniew
  16. Hyży Zbigniew
  17. Jangas Wojciech
  18. Jurecki Jerzy
  19. Jurek Wiesław
  20. Karpiński Grzegorz
  21. Kolanowski Kazimierz
  22. Kozłowski Michał
  23. Krysiak Mikołaj
  24. Krysiak Roland
  25. Kuzaj Tomasz
  26. Ławrynowicz Maciej
  27. Łuczyszyn Adam
  28. Łuszczyński Mariusz
  29. Łuszczyński Mieczysław
  30. Majda Damian
  31. Matyba Janusz
  32. Mioduszewski Witold
  33. Musiał Robert
  34. Musiał Zdzisław
  35. Olejnik Jan
  36. Olejnik Sebastian
  37. Panek Grzegorz
  38. Pasterniak Marcin
  39. Pawlaczek Andrzej
  40. Pietruszczak Kamil
  41. Reka Dariusz
  42. Reka Stanisław
  43. Skiba Zdzisław
  44. Stanisławski Marian
  45. Statkiewicz Marek
  46. Swora Sławomir
  47. Szczęch Dariusz
  48. Szulc Dawid
  49. Świątkowski Jarosław
  50. Świątkowski Paweł
  51. Świątkowski Zbigniew
  52. Tokar Maciej
  53. Waszkowiak Robert
  54. Wencek Wojciech
  55. Wiatrak Piotr
  56. Wrzesiński Wojciech
  57. Wyczesany Marek
  58. Zalewski Kamil

Członkami naszego koła byli:

Białek AndrzejGładkowski Feliks, Grabowski Szczepan, Papier WłodzimierzKozyra Stanisław, Ławrynowicz Wojciech, Strugała ZbigniewZajiczek Piotr, Zych Ryszard

Do „Krainy Wiecznych Łowów” odeszli:

• Becker Kazimierz
• Chołodecki Edmund
• Czerwiński Zdzisław
• Ćwiklik Jan
• Grabowski Mieczysław
• Grajczak Zygmunt
• Gryczka Ignacy
• Jurek Stanisław
• Karpowicz Zdzisław
• Klemke Włodzimierz
• Kobylański Tadeusz
• Kosmala Józef
• Kowalewski Ludwik
• Krauze Władysław
• Kulisch Jerzy
• Kurzyński Zbigniew
• Laskowicz Tadeusz
• Laskowicz Włodzimierz
• Minta Ireneusz
• Miś Ryszard
• Musiał Władysław
• Paluszczak Kazimierz
• Patkowski Marian
• Pińkowski Stanisław
• Przyślak Tadeusz
• Rostalski Zygmunt
• Skwira Jan
• Szczurek Michał
• Szydłowski Stanisław
• Świątkowski Edward
• Świątkowski Krzysztof
• Węgierek Stanisław
• Zajiczek Franciszek

aktualizacja 02-09-2021